RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Mary's School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medford, Oregon
816 Black Oak Dr, Medford, Oregon, 97504, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chris Martin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (21)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (8)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (19)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (7)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (24)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (16)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (26)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Division 3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
Published by
Nike Portland XC
Sep 29th 2013, 12:40am
Comments
Nike Pre-Nationals
Boys D3
Division
Place
Firstname
LastName
RaceNo
Times
Pace
Points
School
Gender
Division 3
1
Tibebu
Proctor
2453
17:09.05
5:31.22
1
Northwest
M
Division 3
2
Nicholas
Long
88
17:30.99
5:38.28
2
Astoria
M
Division 3
3
Dan
Carrier
2924
17:37.82
5:40.48
3
Scappoose
M
Division 3
4
Trey
Hargrove
2253
17:39.63
5:41.06
4
McKay
M
Division 3
5
Matthew
Young
4046
17:42.85
5:42.10
5
Woodland
M
Division 3
6
Jefferson
Farmer
2962
17:44.55
5:42.64
6
Seaside
M
Division 3
7
John
Roth
459
17:56.39
5:46.45
7
Cascade
M
Division 3
8
Liban
Dahir
1087
17:56.70
5:46.55
8
Franklin (
M
Division 3
9
Jackson
Januik
2965
18:03.12
5:48.62
9
Seaside
M
Division 3
10
Dustin
Nading
2787
18:04.44
5:49.04
10
R A Long
M
Division 3
11
Brian
Nguyen
2171
18:04.88
5:49.19
11
Lowell
M
Division 3
12
Izaak
King
2698
18:08.68
5:50.41
0
Portland
M
Division 3
13
Colby
Hanson
715
18:08.74
5:50.43
12
Creswell
M
Division 3
14
Luca
Ostertag-
513
18:08.78
5:50.44
13
Catlin Gab
M
Division 3
15
Max
Fogelstro
506
18:10.01
5:50.84
14
Catlin Gab
M
Division 3
16
Bradley
Rzeunicki
2970
18:10.90
5:51.12
15
Seaside
M
Division 3
17
Jesus
Cornejo
2250
18:14.73
5:52.36
16
McKay
M
Division 3
18
Hunter
Hoyt
2929
18:16.39
5:52.89
17
Scappoose
M
Division 3
19
Donald
Chen
2165
18:19.66
5:53.94
18
Lowell
M
Division 3
20
Logan
Rohweder
2429
18:21.34
5:54.48
0
Neah-Kah
M
Division 3
21
Garet
Neal
512
18:23.63
5:55.22
19
Catlin Gab
M
Division 3
22
Doug
Paresa
2709
18:26.78
5:56.23
20
Prairie
M
Division 3
23
Grant
Natros
2072
18:26.95
5:56.29
0
Langley C
M
Division 3
24
Michael
Mentler
4039
18:31.80
5:57.85
21
Woodland
M
Division 3
25
Enrique
Gomez
1088
18:32.27
5:58.00
22
Franklin (
M
Division 3
26
Amir
Ibrahim
1089
18:33.32
5:58.34
23
Franklin (
M
Division 3
27
Calvin
LI
2169
18:33.79
5:58.49
24
Lowell
M
Division 3
28
Kevin
Ness
1613
18:34.15
5:58.61
25
Hudson's
M
Division 3
29
Caleb
Schleicher
2710
18:34.31
5:58.66
26
Prairie
M
Division 3
30
Luke
Middelsta
2708
18:36.87
5:59.48
27
Prairie
M
Division 3
31
Isaiah
Abeyta
2163
18:39.11
6:00.20
28
Lowell
M
Division 3
32
Alexander
Coote
3940
18:39.68
6:00.39
0
West Point
M
Division 3
33
Nathan
Thai
1092
18:40.53
6:00.66
29
Franklin (
M
Division 3
34
Abhay
Negi
2170
18:41.66
6:01.03
30
Lowell
M
Division 3
35
Sam
Garee
451
18:41.93
6:01.11
31
Cascade
M
Division 3
36
Vanea
McDaniel
2821
18:41.97
6:01.13
32
Ridgefield
M
Division 3
37
Stephen
Gift
2926
18:47.13
6:02.79
33
Scappoose
M
Division 3
38
Conor
Keating
3552
18:47.77
6:02.99
34
St Mary's
M
Division 3
39
Cameron
Slovic
2536
18:50.78
6:03.96
35
Oregon Ep
M
Division 3
40
Tracy
Salgado
3558
19:01.69
6:07.47
36
St Mary's
M
Division 3
41
Stanley
Tang
2172
19:02.28
6:07.66
37
Lowell
M
Division 3
42
Daymon
Gardner
85
19:05.09
6:08.57
38
Astoria
M
Division 3
43
Ethan
Johnson
2786
19:08.50
6:09.66
39
R A Long
M
Division 3
44
Chris
Martin
3555
19:09.51
6:09.99
40
St Mary's
M
Division 3
45
Lucas
Caruana
84
19:09.83
6:10.09
41
Astoria
M
Division 3
46
Chris
Hogan
2705
19:10.65
6:10.35
42
Prairie
M
Division 3
47
Tim
Nahring
4040
19:11.30
6:10.57
43
Woodland
M
Division 3
48
Jack
Allnutt
2989
19:12.59
6:10.98
44
Seattle Ac
M
Division 3
49
Tyler
Riddle
514
19:16.50
6:12.24
45
Catlin Gab
M
Division 3
50
Max
Mondzac
2451
19:17.02
6:12.41
46
Northwest
M
Division 3
51
Darin
Houle
759
19:18.56
6:12.90
47
Crow
M
Division 3
52
Johnathon
Waters
1561
19:20.86
6:13.64
0
Hillsboro
M
Division 3
53
Nathan
McGill
1599
19:24.09
6:14.68
0
Horizon C
M
Division 3
54
Alex
Olson
1600
19:25.05
6:14.99
0
Horizon C
M
Division 3
55
Spencer
Slovic
2537
19:26.26
6:15.38
48
Oregon Ep
M
Division 3
56
Julian
Croman
2427
19:35.03
6:18.20
0
Neah-Kah
M
Division 3
57
Peter
Heimstra
454
19:36.63
6:18.72
49
Cascade
M
Division 3
58
Jacob
Harley
2928
19:37.70
6:19.06
50
Scappoose
M
Division 3
59
Dallin
Shurts
127
19:39.45
6:19.63
51
Banks
M
Division 3
60
Dylan
Clemo
1558
19:40.55
6:19.98
0
Hillsboro
M
Division 3
61
Michael
Guenther
2704
19:41.52
6:20.29
52
Prairie
M
Division 3
62
Lupe
Granados
2252
19:41.95
6:20.43
53
McKay
M
Division 3
63
Michael
Stoner
3942
19:42.33
6:20.55
0
West Point
M
Division 3
64
Alex
Most
2452
19:46.05
6:21.75
54
Northwest
M
Division 3
65
Mason
Reardon
2933
19:46.30
6:21.83
55
Scappoose
M
Division 3
66
Edward
Mendez
1560
19:47.09
6:22.08
0
Hillsboro
M
Division 3
67
Blake
Philips
1601
19:49.70
6:22.93
0
Horizon C
M
Division 3
68
Michael
Lindberg
2449
19:51.77
6:23.59
56
Northwest
M
Division 3
69
Matt
Gonzalez
452
19:54.18
6:24.37
57
Cascade
M
Division 3
70
Jake
Jonas
2706
19:54.95
6:24.61
58
Prairie
M
Division 3
71
Lucas
Stiff-Arm
517
19:55.56
6:24.81
59
Catlin Gab
M
Division 3
72
Efrain
Zuniga
2256
19:58.75
6:25.84
60
McKay
M
Division 3
73
Finn
Southerla
1090
20:00.75
6:26.48
61
Franklin (
M
Division 3
74
Sean
Brown
2991
20:01.37
6:26.68
62
Seattle Ac
M
Division 3
75
Yale
Warner
2993
20:02.40
6:27.01
63
Seattle Ac
M
Division 3
76
Eamon
O'Leary
2992
20:05.09
6:27.88
64
Seattle Ac
M
Division 3
77
Samy
Megalli
2450
20:07.15
6:28.54
65
Northwest
M
Division 3
78
Will
Garvin
2964
20:07.50
6:28.66
66
Seaside
M
Division 3
79
Alex
Ikerd
4035
20:07.54
6:28.67
67
Woodland
M
Division 3
80
Sam
Andersen
2818
20:08.81
6:29.08
68
Ridgefield
M
Division 3
81
Graham
Benedict
2480
20:09.71
6:29.37
69
Northwest
M
Division 3
82
Ian
Greenwoo
2482
20:09.85
6:29.41
70
Northwest
M
Division 3
83
Joseph
Faletti
758
20:10.06
6:29.48
71
Crow
M
Division 3
84
Ian
Hoyt
507
20:13.92
6:30.72
72
Catlin Gab
M
Division 3
85
Christoph
Belluschi
504
20:15.09
6:31.10
73
Catlin Gab
M
Division 3
86
Samuel
Wittman
2988
20:15.82
6:31.33
74
Seaside
M
Division 3
87
Gregory
Heinonen
2531
20:19.24
6:32.43
75
Oregon Ep
M
Division 3
88
Vitaly
Surov
2254
20:20.02
6:32.68
76
McKay
M
Division 3
89
Logan
Humphrey
455
20:20.15
6:32.73
77
Cascade
M
Division 3
90
Chandler
Watson
2540
20:20.71
6:32.91
78
Oregon Ep
M
Division 3
91
Tristan
Holiday
87
20:25.02
6:34.29
79
Astoria
M
Division 3
92
Rong
Yu
1159
20:25.64
6:34.49
80
Franklin (
M
Division 3
93
Taylor
Gray
453
20:26.56
6:34.79
81
Cascade
M
Division 3
94
Anthony
Miller
90
20:27.41
6:35.06
82
Astoria
M
Division 3
95
Steven
Woods
461
20:28.98
6:35.57
83
Cascade
M
Division 3
96
Ryan
Bates
712
20:29.79
6:35.83
84
Creswell
M
Division 3
97
Matt
Clayton
2426
20:32.04
6:36.55
0
Neah-Kah
M
Division 3
98
Jameson
Koenigsm
3553
20:33.17
6:36.92
85
St Mary's
M
Division 3
99
Jack
Whittle
2973
20:35.88
6:37.79
86
Seaside
M
Division 3
100
Alex
Langer
2820
20:38.08
6:38.50
87
Ridgefield
M
Division 3
101
TJ
Beck
1610
20:41.50
6:39.60
88
Hudson's
M
Division 3
102
Brendon
McGill
2707
20:44.02
6:40.41
89
Prairie
M
Division 3
103
Jacob
Martinez
2817
20:46.24
6:41.12
90
Ridgefield
M
Division 3
104
Grant
Gaspar
2819
20:47.66
6:41.58
91
Ridgefield
M
Division 3
105
Blake
Ange
2990
20:49.43
6:42.15
92
Seattle Ac
M
Division 3
106
Quin
Benning
1611
20:49.55
6:42.19
93
Hudson's
M
Division 3
107
Jacob
Thornton
2791
20:57.20
6:44.65
94
R A Long
M
Division 3
108
Jacob
Newell
2823
20:58.11
6:44.95
95
Ridgefield
M
Division 3
109
Emmanuel
Goicochea
86
21:02.58
6:46.38
96
Astoria
M
Division 3
110
Ethan
Marcanton
2930
21:06.28
6:47.58
97
Scappoose
M
Division 3
111
Adolfo
Nicolas
2276
21:08.20
6:48.19
98
McKay
M
Division 3
112
Kaelan
Recca
762
21:11.13
6:49.14
99
Crow
M
Division 3
113
Isaac
Points
572
21:18.70
6:51.57
100
Clatskanie
M
Division 3
114
Ryan
Forcier
4034
21:19.53
6:51.84
101
Woodland
M
Division 3
115
Grant
Thomas
2543
21:23.93
6:53.25
102
Oregon Ep
M
Division 3
116
Zach
Solomon
2538
21:24.43
6:53.42
103
Oregon Ep
M
Division 3
117
Austin
Deanhardt
566
21:25.84
6:53.87
104
Clatskanie
M
Division 3
118
Jonathan
Parrish
2686
21:26.94
6:54.22
105
Portland L
M
Division 3
119
Dakota
Loberger
1559
21:31.39
6:55.65
0
Hillsboro
M
Division 3
120
Connor
Marleau
1598
21:31.77
6:55.78
0
Horizon C
M
Division 3
121
Eben
Rogers
2534
21:39.67
6:58.32
106
Oregon Ep
M
Division 3
122
Ethan
Mayers
1612
21:42.61
6:59.27
107
Hudson's
M
Division 3
123
Thomas
Goode
1617
21:57.63
7:04.10
108
Hudson's
M
Division 3
124
Keith
Phillips
761
22:00.80
7:05.12
109
Crow
M
Division 3
125
Calvin
Tharpe
721
22:11.90
7:08.70
110
Creswell
M
Division 3
126
Montana
May
760
22:12.80
7:08.99
111
Crow
M
Division 3
127
Paul
Furst
1616
22:15.88
7:09.98
112
Hudson's
M
Division 3
128
Joe
Rodgers
4042
22:18.67
7:10.88
113
Woodland
M
Division 3
129
Hamza
Iqbal
122
22:22.65
7:12.16
114
Banks
M
Division 3
130
Harrison
Jensen
3551
22:24.04
7:12.60
115
St Mary's
M
Division 3
131
Adam
Hammond
2784
22:26.44
7:13.38
116
R A Long
M
Division 3
132
Erik
Larsen
125
22:26.86
7:13.51
117
Banks
M
Division 3
133
Jonathan
Adams
1609
22:35.50
7:16.29
118
Hudson's
M
Division 3
134
Ivan
Nunez
4060
22:38.95
7:17.40
119
Woodland
M
Division 3
135
Matthew
Parrish
2687
22:47.69
7:20.22
120
Portland L
M
Division 3
136
Tyler
Dodson
2961
23:04.34
7:25.57
121
Seaside
M
Division 3
137
Joe
Hagy
3549
23:09.98
7:27.39
122
St Mary's
M
Division 3
138
Kyle
Gonzales
1942
23:13.44
7:28.50
0
King's Wa
M
Division 3
139
Griffin
Haas
568
23:22.63
7:31.46
123
Clatskanie
M
Division 3
140
Jan
Prchal
3941
23:23.97
7:31.89
0
West Point
M
Division 3
141
Ben
McAnally
3556
23:26.38
7:32.67
124
St Mary's
M
Division 3
142
Riley
Langdon-
718
23:32.99
7:34.80
125
Creswell
M
Division 3
143
Jake
Hopkins
2809
23:52.50
7:41.08
126
R A Long
M
Division 3
144
Ashton
Ruiz
2796
23:56.18
7:42.26
127
R A Long
M
Division 3
145
Sam
Tidrick-Sc
2703
24:05.30
7:45.19
0
Portland
M
Division 3
146
Elijah
Denker
119
24:15.61
7:48.51
128
Banks
M
Division 3
147
Gibson
Brown
2682
24:55.18
8:01.25
129
Portland L
M
Division 3
148
Derek
Wolfsturm
722
25:11.11
8:06.38
130
Creswell
M
Division 3
149
Trask
Hill
570
25:30.53
8:12.63
131
Clatskanie
M
Division 3
150
Madison
Meeuwsen
126
25:30.57
8:12.64
132
Banks
M
Division 3
151
Alex
Gaylin
567
25:32.07
8:13.12
133
Clatskanie
M
Division 3
152
Evan
Bonazzola
2681
25:32.76
8:13.35
134
Portland L
M
Division 3
153
Sam
Sowanick
763
25:46.11
8:17.64
135
Crow
M
Division 3
154
Travis
Thompson
130
26:47.63
8:37.45
136
Banks
M
Division 3
155
Samuel
Frazee
2683
27:19.87
8:47.82
137
Portland L
M
School
Points
Lowell
111
Franklin (
143
Catlin Gab
150
Scappoose
158
Prairie
167
Seaside
170
McKay
209
Cascade
221
Northwest
222
Woodland
237
Astoria
242
St Mary's
310
Seattle Ac
326
Oregon Ep
338
Ridgefield
368
R A Long
385
Hudson's
421
Crow
437
Creswell
462
Banks
542
Clatskanie
592
Portland L
626
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
More videos
1A/2A/3A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2013
189 shares:
Nike Portland XC
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Banks High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Banks, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Mary's School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medford, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
39
4
2014
30
6
2013
10
6
2012
20
7
2011
37
5
2010
34
4
2009
31
4
2008
2
1
2006
1
2005
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!